» » Violetta Villas - 40 Piosenek Violetty Villas

Violetta Villas - 40 Piosenek Violetty Villas FLAC album

40 Piosenek Violetty Villas.

Интернет-магазин OZON. Акции, скидки! Закажи сейчас, доставим завтра · Удобная доставка · Акции и скидки · 20 способов оплаты · Гарантия

More Violetta Villas. Listen to Violetta Villas: 40 Piosenek Violetty Villas now. Listen to Violetta Villas: 40 Piosenek Violetty Villas in full in the this site app. Play on this site.

Listen to 40 Piosenek Violetty Villas in full in the this site app.

Listen to music from Violetta Villas. Find the latest tracks, albums, and images from Violetta Villas. Violetta Villas: 40 Piosenek Violetty Villas.

More Violetta Villas. Listen to 40 Piosenek Violetty Villas now. Listen to 40 Piosenek Violetty Villas in full in the this site app.

Violetta Villas was the first star of the Casino de Paris at Dunes Hotel & Casino in Las Vegas (1966–1969). She is animal rights activist. Audio CD (November 15, 2010). Number of Discs: 2. Format: Import

Real Name: Czesława Maria Cieślak.

40 piosenek Violetty Villas. Release group by Violetta Villas. 40 piosenek Violetty Villas. PL. Polskie Nagrania Muza. Type: Album + Compilation.

Czesława Gospodarek (born Cieślak; 10 June 1938 – 5 December 2011), known by her stage name Violetta Villas, was a Belgian-born Polish and international cabaret star, singer, actress, composer and songwriter. Her voice was characterized as coloratura soprano, which spanned over 4 octaves. She could play the piano, violin, and trombone and had absolute pitch

Tracklist

CD 1
1 Granada 4:57
2 Ave Maria No Morro 5:59
3 Do Ciebie Mamo 4:24
4 Szczęścia Nie Szukaj Daleko 3:05
5 Mazurskie Wspomnienia 3:04
6 Sosna Z Mego Snu 3:04
7 Czterdzieści Kasztanów 2:58
8 Szesnaście Lat 2:58
9 Wszędzie Gdzie Ty 5:23
10 Jak Nie, To Nie 4:01
11 Kiedy Allah Szedł 3:04
12 Ja Jestem Violetta 2:46
13 Nie Jestem Taka Zła 2:34
14 Ja Ci Nie Wierzę 2:16
15 Marianna Ruda 3:21
16 Nie Zdążyłam 2:51
17 Wiedz O Mnie Wszystko 3:19
18 Mechaniczna Lalka 6:01
19 Dzikuska 2:59
20 Do Twarzy Mi W Fartuszku 2:30
21 Telefon Do Ciebie 2:20
22 Figa Z Makiem 2:49
CD 2
23 Spójrz Prosto W Oczy 4:35
24 Nie Ma Miłości Bez Zazdrości 4:58
25 Dla Ciebie Miły 3:33
26 Przyjdzie Na To Czas 3:19
27 Jak Nazwać Miłość 4:04
28 Uśmiechem Miłość Się Zaczyna 3:07
29 Nie Ma Takich Oczu 3:25
30 Jesteś Mi Potrzebny 3:52
31 Zostanę Z Tobą 2:44
32 Ożeń Się Johny 3:09
33 Nie Myśl O Mnie Źle 3:00
34 Taki Mróz 3:06
35 W Zakopanem Pada Deszcz 2:18
36 Zabierz Mnie Z Barcelony 2:46
37 Malaguena 3:36
38 Andaluzja 2:56
39 Maria La'O 3:46
40 Mała Inez 3:29
41 Błękitna Tarantella 2:37
42 Funiculi, Funicula 3:25
43 Tiritomba 3:03
44 Sekret 2:32

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
PNCD 1350 A/B Violetta Villas 40 Piosenek Violetty Villas ‎(2xCD, Comp, Dig) Polskie Nagrania Muza PNCD 1350 A/B Poland 2010

Violetta Villas - 40 Piosenek Violetty Villas FLAC album

Performer: Violetta Villas

Title: 40 Piosenek Violetty Villas

Country: Poland

Date of release: 2011

Genre: Pop

Size MP3: 1791 mb

Size FLAC: 1828 mb

Rating: 4.1 / 5

Votes: 693

Other Formats: TTA FLAC AA DTS DXD WMA TTA

Related to Violetta Villas - 40 Piosenek Violetty Villas Albums