» » Sara Mandiano - Les Serments

Sara Mandiano - Les Serments FLAC album

Listen to music from Sara Mandiano like J'ai des doutes, Défense d'y voir & more. Find the latest tracks, albums, and images from Sara Mandiano.

Discover Sara Mandiano on Radio King: get all artist informations, listen to his popular songs and more.

On this page you can listen to mp3 music free or download album or mp3 track to your PC, phone or tablet.

Real Name: Françoise Castellani.

Sara Mandiano, (born 25 January 1958 as Françoise Castellani) is a French singer and songwriter. She is mainly known for her hit "J'ai des doutes" (1991). In ten year career, she released three albums as songwriter, composer and singer. She signed her first records under the name of Sarah Mandiano until 1988, then Sara Mandiano for the rest of her career. She appeared in many French TV shows in 1991, in which she performed "J'ai des doutes" or "Défense d'y voir".

Françoise Castellani. Les Serments" - "J’ai des doutes" - "Pirate et Coquillages" - "Soi disant" - "Ton Amour à la gomme" - "Défense d’y voir" - "Baby pop" - "Daddy" - "Je ne suis pas comme il faut" - "Nos Mots d’adieu". Saison des pluies (1993).

On this page you can not listen to mp3 music free or download album or mp3 track to your PC, phone or tablet. All materials are provided for educational purposes. Released at: This album was released on the label Kondo Music (catalog number 2244). This album was released in 1992 year.

Gigs seen live by. Nobody has seen Sara Mandiano live yet! Last updated: 18 Mar 2019, 08:40 Etc/UTC. Sara Mandiano Lyrics (de). More from this Artist.

Tracklist

Les Serments 4:40
Nos Mots D'adieu 3:51

Versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
863244-2 Sara Mandiano Les Serments ‎(CD, Single) Polydor 863244-2 France 1992
863244-7 Sara Mandiano Les Serments ‎(7", Single) Polydor 863244-7 France 1991
5413 Sara Mandiano Les Serments ‎(CD, Single, Promo) Kondo Music 5413 France 1991
2244 Sara Mandiano Les Serments (Play It Loud) ‎(12", Maxi, Promo) Kondo Music 2244 France 1992
4264 Sara Mandiano Les Serments ‎(CD, Maxi, Promo) Polydor 4264 France 1992


Sara Mandiano - Les Serments FLAC album

Performer: Sara Mandiano

Title: Les Serments

Country: France

Date of release: 1991

Genre: Pop

Size MP3: 1345 mb

Size FLAC: 1835 mb

Rating: 4.6 / 5

Votes: 628

Other Formats: AAC APE TTA MOD AA AAC MPC

Related to Sara Mandiano - Les Serments Albums